Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09378 Ndb Udn Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09378 Ndb Udn Memu train live running status. 09378 Ndb Udn Memu train runs from Nandurbar (NDB) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09378 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 09378 Ndb Udn Memu from Nandurbar is 12:10. The arrival time to Udhna Jn is 16:25. The total distance covered by Ndb Udn Memu is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nandurbar to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndb Udn Memu - 09378.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Nandurbar at 12:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nandurbar
-
Source
12:10
12:10
On Time
2
Source
DHEKVAD
9 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
1
1min
KHANDBAARA
22 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
1
1min
KHATGAON
31 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
1
1min
Chinchpada
41 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
1
1min
KOLDA
47 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
2
1min
Navapur
57 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
1
1min
BHADBHUNJA
69 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
1min
LAKKADKOT
73 km
13:32
13:32
13:33
13:33
On Time
1
1min
Ukai Songadh
81 km
13:41
13:41
13:43
13:43
On Time
2
2min
Kikakui Road
88 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
1
2min
Vyara
99 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
1min
KAHET
109 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
2
1min
Madhi
114 km
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time
1
2min
TIMBARVA
122 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
1min
Bardoli
129 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
1
2min
GANGADHARA
135 km
15:32
15:32
15:34
15:34
On Time
2
2min
BAGUMRA
140 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
1
1min
Chalthan
145 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
1
2min
Udhna Jn
156 km
16:25
16:25
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ndb Udn Memu 09378 train running or not?

A. Ndb Udn Memu 09378 train starts from Nandurbar at 12:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndb Udn Memu 09378 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndb Udn Memu 09378 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndb Udn Memu 09378 train?

A. The last stop for Ndb Udn Memu 09378 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at 16:25