Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09401 Asv Hmt Demu Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09401 Asv Hmt Demu Spl train live running status. 09401 Asv Hmt Demu Spl train runs from Asarva Jn (ASV) to Himmatnagar (HMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 09401 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 09401 Asv Hmt Demu Spl from Asarva Jn is . The arrival time to Himmatnagar is 21:45. The total distance covered by Asv Hmt Demu Spl is 85 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asarva Jn to Himmatnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asv Hmt Demu Spl - 09401.
Friday
19-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Asarva Jn at
Refresh
Updated 8hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asarva Jn
-
Source
19:25
On Time
2
Source
SAHIJPUR
3 km
19:28
19:29
On Time
1
1min
Sardargram
4 km
19:31
19:32
On Time
3
1min
Naroda
6 km
19:34
19:35
On Time
1
1min
MEDRA
13 km
19:40
19:41
On Time
1
1min
DABHODA
19 km
19:46
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Nandol Dehegam
26 km
19:54
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Jaliya Math
34 km
20:00
20:01
On Time
1
1min
RAKHIYAL
39 km
20:05
20:06
On Time
-
1min
KHEROL
45 km
20:12
20:13
On Time
1
1min
Talod
51 km
20:18
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Khari Amrapur
57 km
20:24
20:25
On Time
1
1min
Prantij
63 km
20:30
20:31
On Time
-
1min
SONASAN
71 km
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Hapa Road
79 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
1
1min
Himmatnagar
85 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09401 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asv Hmt Demu Spl 09401 train running or not?

A. Asv Hmt Demu Spl 09401 train starts from Asarva Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asv Hmt Demu Spl 09401 train now?

A. Check the location of Asv Hmt Demu Spl 09401 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asv Hmt Demu Spl 09401 train?

A. The last stop for Asv Hmt Demu Spl 09401 train is Himmatnagar(HMT). The train reaches Himmatnagar at 21:45