Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09524 Dee Okha Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09524 Dee Okha Sf Spl train live running status. 09524 Dee Okha Sf Spl train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Okha (OKHA) on Wed. 09524 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 09524 Dee Okha Sf Spl from Delhi S Rohilla is 13:20. The arrival time to Okha is 13:50. The total distance covered by Dee Okha Sf Spl is 1359 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Okha Sf Spl - 09524.
Today
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 9hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Rewari
78 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
152 km
15:49
15:49
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
3min
Bandikui Jn
213 km
16:37
16:37
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
298 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
303 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
413 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
438 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
490 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
578 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Falna
644 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
743 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
795 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
825 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
838 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
860 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
925 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
991 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
1107 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Hapa
1183 km
10:24
10:24
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
10min
Jamnagar
1191 km
10:46
10:46
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
1246 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
1330 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
5min
Okha
1359 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09524 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Okha Sf Spl 09524 train running or not?

A. Dee Okha Sf Spl 09524 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Okha Sf Spl 09524 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Okha Sf Spl 09524 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Okha Sf Spl 09524 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Okha Sf Spl 09524 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 13:50
New Delhi to Okha Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Okha