Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09538Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Arrived 24min early
Reached Okha at 12:56
Refresh
Updated 8hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
17:16
17:15
1min
-
Source
Phulera Jn
54 km
17:55
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
109 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
134 km
19:18
19:30
19:57
19:50
7min
-
39min
Beawar
187 km
20:40
20:30
20:42
20:32
10min
-
2min
Sojat Road
253 km
21:35
21:21
21:37
21:23
14min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
274 km
21:59
22:00
22:17
22:05
12min
-
18min
Falna
340 km
23:05
22:58
23:05
23:00
5min
-
-
Jawai Bandh
357 km
23:19
23:14
23:20
23:16
4min
-
1min
Abu Road
439 km
00:21
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
14min
Palanpur Jn
492 km
01:33
01:28
01:36
01:30
6min
-
3min
Mahesana Jn
556 km
02:53
02:32
02:57
02:34
23min
-
4min
Viramgam Jn
622 km
03:46
03:38
03:50
03:40
10min
-
4min
Surendranagar
687 km
04:33
04:50
04:55
04:52
3min
-
22min
Rajkot Jn
803 km
07:37
06:59
07:50
07:09
41min
-
13min
Hapa
879 km
09:02
08:19
09:16
08:21
55min
-
14min
Jamnagar
888 km
09:29
08:50
09:36
08:55
41min
-
7min
Khambhaliya
942 km
10:22
10:29
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
9min
Dwarka
1026 km
11:28
12:18
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
55min
Okha
1055 km
12:56
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination