Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09652 Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09652 Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl train live running status. 09652 Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Madar Jn (MDJN) on Sun. 09652 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 09652 Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl from Bhopal Jn is . The arrival time to Madar Jn is . The total distance covered by Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl is 661 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Madar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl - 09652.
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at
Refresh
Updated 124hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Ujjain Jn
183 km
00:15
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
280 km
02:55
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Mandasor
364 km
05:05
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Nimach
413 km
06:05
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Chittaurgarh
468 km
07:25
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhilwara
523 km
08:45
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Bijainagar
590 km
10:31
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
632 km
11:02
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
655 km
12:10
12:20
On Time
-
10min
Madar Jn
661 km
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09652 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl 09652 train running or not?

A. Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl 09652 train starts from Bhopal Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl 09652 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl 09652 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl 09652 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Mdjn Exp Spl 09652 train is Madar Jn(MDJN). The train reaches Madar Jn at