Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09655 Aii Ujn Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09655 Aii Ujn Spl train live running status. 09655 Aii Ujn Spl train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Ujjain Jn (UJN) on Sat. 09655 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 09655 Aii Ujn Spl from Ajmer Jn is 22:10. The arrival time to Ujjain Jn is 08:10. The total distance covered by Aii Ujn Spl is 478 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Ujjain Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Ujn Spl - 09655.
Today
25-05-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
22:10
Cancelled
3
Source
Nasirabad
24 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
66 km
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
132 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
186 km
02:10
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
242 km
03:13
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
291 km
03:54
03:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
375 km
05:40
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barnagar
422 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
478 km
08:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09655 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Ujn Spl 09655 train running or not?

A. Aii Ujn Spl 09655 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Ujn Spl 09655 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Ujn Spl 09655 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Ujn Spl 09655 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Ujn Spl 09655 train is Ujjain Jn(UJN). The train reaches Ujjain Jn at 08:10