more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09708Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Sadulshahr
29 km
23:22
23:22
23:24
23:24
On Time
1
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
66 km
00:05
00:05
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
25min
Hanumangarhtown
73 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
1
2min
Ellenabad
109 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
2min
Nohar
141 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Bhadra
181 km
02:19
02:19
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
2min
Sadulpur Jn
245 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Churu
303 km
04:45
04:45
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
35min
Fatehpur Skhwti
346 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Lachhmangarh Sk
366 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
393 km
06:55
06:55
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
10min
Ringas Jn
443 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Govindgarh Malk
464 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
503 km
09:30
09:30
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
10min
Asalpur Jobner
540 km
10:07
10:07
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
558 km
10:27
10:27
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
568 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Kishangarh
613 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
638 km
11:55
11:55
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
690 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
757 km
13:36
13:36
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
778 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Somesar
806 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Rani
829 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Falna
844 km
15:07
15:07
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
5min
Jawai Bandh
860 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
2min
Nana
882 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
899 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Swarupganj
918 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
943 km
17:05
17:05
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
995 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Chhapi
1012 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
1025 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
1039 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1060 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Kalol
1102 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1123 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1129 km
21:45
21:45
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
25min
Anand Jn
1194 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1229 km
00:00
00:00
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
1300 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1359 km
01:58
01:58
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
1388 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1454 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
1502 km
04:01
04:01
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1592 km
05:18
05:18
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
5min
Andheri
1605 km
05:41
05:41
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1611 km
06:15
06:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination