more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09715Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Today
30-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yet to start from Jaipur at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 11hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Gandhinagar Jpr
5 km
21:13
21:13
21:16
21:16
On Time
1
3min
Dausa
61 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
90 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
5
2min
Kherli
141 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Nadbai
158 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
187 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
214 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
10min
Mathura Jn
249 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Cant
251 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Hathras City
291 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Kasganj
354 km
03:57
03:57
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
10min
Farrukhabad
462 km
05:43
05:43
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
5min
Kannauj
521 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
2min
Bilhaur
546 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
599 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
601 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Aishbagh
673 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
Badshahnagar
681 km
11:20
11:20
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
3min
Gomati Nagar
686 km
11:45
11:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination