Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11001 Snsi Pvr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11001 Snsi Pvr Express train live running status. 11001 Snsi Pvr Express train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 11001 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 11001 Snsi Pvr Express from Sainagar Shirdi is 05:00. The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 12:15. The total distance covered by Snsi Pvr Express is 349 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Pvr Express - 11001.
Thursday
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
26-05-2024
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 35hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Puntamba
16 km
05:20
05:20
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
15min
Belapur
36 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadnagar
103 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
188 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhigwan
215 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Parewadi
236 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Jeur
261 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Kem
277 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Kurduvadi
296 km
11:00
11:00
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
15min
Modnimb
318 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Pandharpur
349 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11001 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snsi Pvr Express 11001 train running or not?

A. Snsi Pvr Express 11001 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Pvr Express 11001 train now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Pvr Express 11001 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Pvr Express 11001 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Pvr Express 11001 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 12:15