Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11003 Tutari Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11003 Tutari Express train live running status. 11003 Tutari Express train runs from Dadar (DR) to Sawantwadi Road (SWV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11003 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 11003 Tutari Express from Dadar is 00:06. The arrival time to Sawantwadi Road is 12:33. The total distance covered by Tutari Express is 647 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Sawantwadi Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tutari Express - 11003.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Today
16-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Sawantwadi Road at 12:33
Refresh
Updated 4hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
00:06
00:05
1min
11
Source
Thane
25 km
00:33
00:32
00:36
00:35
1min
5
3min
Panvel
60 km
01:34
01:10
01:40
01:15
25min
6
6min
Mangaon
180 km
03:17
03:02
03:19
03:04
15min
2
2min
Veer
203 km
03:34
03:20
03:57
03:22
35min
1
23min
Khed
275 km
05:18
04:22
05:44
04:24
1hr 20min
1
26min
Chiplun
316 km
06:11
05:18
06:19
05:20
59min
2
8min
Savarda
342 km
06:39
05:40
07:04
05:42
1hr 22min
1
25min
Aravali Road
356 km
07:17
05:52
07:22
05:54
1hr 28min
1
5min
Sangmeshwar
376 km
07:38
06:14
07:56
06:16
1hr 40min
1
18min
Ratnagiri
422 km
08:48
08:00
08:53
08:05
48min
1
5min
Adavali
467 km
09:37
08:40
09:38
08:42
56min
1
1min
Vilavade
488 km
09:58
09:00
10:20
09:02
1hr 18min
2
22min
Rajapur Road
511 km
10:38
09:18
10:40
09:20
1hr 20min
1
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
535 km
10:56
09:38
10:58
09:40
1hr 18min
1
2min
Nandgaon Road
556 km
11:20
09:56
11:22
09:58
1hr 24min
1
2min
Kankavali
578 km
11:37
10:14
11:45
10:16
1hr 29min
1
8min
Sindhudurg
603 km
12:08
10:36
12:08
10:38
1hr 30min
1
-
Kudal
617 km
12:17
10:50
12:18
10:52
1hr 26min
1
1min
Sawantwadi Road
647 km
12:33
12:30
Destination
3min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tutari Express 11003 train running or not?

A. Tutari Express 11003 train starts from Dadar at 00:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tutari Express 11003 train now?

A. Check the location of Tutari Express 11003 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tutari Express 11003 train?

A. The last stop for Tutari Express 11003 train is Sawantwadi Road(SWV). The train reaches Sawantwadi Road at 12:33