Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11003 Tutari Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11003 Tutari Express train live running status. 11003 Tutari Express train runs from Dadar (DR) to Sawantwadi Road (SWV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11003 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 11003 Tutari Express from Dadar is 00:05. The arrival time to Sawantwadi Road is . The total distance covered by Tutari Express is 496 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Sawantwadi Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tutari Express - 11003.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Overall delay: 2hr 21min
Crossed Kudal at 11:51
Refresh
Updated 1hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
Source
Thane
24 km
00:32
00:32
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
57 km
01:17
01:10
01:23
01:15
8min
-
6min
Mangaon
162 km
03:12
03:18
03:33
03:20
13min
-
21min
Veer
179 km
03:48
03:35
03:49
03:37
12min
-
1min
Khed
230 km
05:09
04:10
05:11
04:12
59min
-
2min
Chiplun
260 km
05:34
04:42
05:49
04:44
1hr 5min
-
15min
Savarda
278 km
06:07
05:00
06:08
05:02
1hr 6min
-
1min
Aravali Road
282 km
06:20
05:20
06:22
05:22
1hr
-
2min
Sangmeshwar
302 km
06:36
05:44
07:18
05:46
1hr 32min
-
42min
Ratnagiri
335 km
08:04
06:55
08:17
07:00
1hr 17min
-
13min
Adavali
366 km
08:47
07:28
09:01
07:30
1hr 31min
-
14min
Vilavade
382 km
09:15
07:50
09:17
07:52
1hr 25min
-
2min
Rajapur Road
399 km
09:31
08:04
09:33
08:06
1hr 27min
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
415 km
10:04
08:20
10:06
08:22
1hr 44min
-
2min
Kankavali
446 km
10:32
08:50
10:34
08:52
1hr 42min
-
2min
Sindhudurg
464 km
10:50
09:06
11:31
09:08
2hr 23min
-
41min
Kudal
475 km
11:49
09:28
11:51
09:30
2hr 21min
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
496 km
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

11003 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Tutari Express 11003 running or not?

A. Tutari Express 11003 starts from Dadar at 00:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tutari Express 11003 now?

A. Check the location of Tutari Express 11003 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tutari Express 11003 train?

A. The last stop for Tutari Express 11003 train is Sawantwadi Road(SWV). The train reaches Sawantwadi Road at