Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11015 Kushinagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11015 Kushinagar Exp train live running status. 11015 Kushinagar Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11015 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 11015 Kushinagar Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 22:45. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 07:05. The total distance covered by Kushinagar Exp is 1680 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kushinagar Exp - 11015.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 22:45
Refresh
Updated 22hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
23:25
23:25
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
3min
Kasara
102 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Igatpuri
116 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Devlali
161 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
166 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
239 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Nandgaon
265 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
307 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
352 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
05:17
05:17
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Raver
458 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
478 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Nepanagar
504 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Khirkiya
623 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Harda
655 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
669 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
11:40
11:40
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
748 km
12:07
12:07
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dip
800 km
13:07
13:07
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati
816 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
876 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
915 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
961 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
1024 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Babina
1089 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1114 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Chirgaon
1146 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Ait
1203 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Orai
1228 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Kalpi
1261 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Pokhrayan
1276 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Bhimsen
1320 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1334 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
1352 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
1405 km
01:42
01:42
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
10min
Badshahnagar
1414 km
02:07
02:07
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
1439 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1528 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
1556 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
1586 km
04:52
04:52
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1616 km
05:30
05:30
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1646 km
06:04
06:04
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1680 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kushinagar Exp 11015 train running or not?

A. Kushinagar Exp 11015 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 22:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kushinagar Exp 11015 train now?

A. Check the location of Kushinagar Exp 11015 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kushinagar Exp 11015 train?

A. The last stop for Kushinagar Exp 11015 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 07:05