Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11021 Dadar Ten Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11021 Dadar Ten Exp train live running status. 11021 Dadar Ten Exp train runs from Dadar (DR) to Tirunelveli (TEN) on Tue, Wed, Sat. 11021 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 11021 Dadar Ten Exp from Dadar is 21:30. The arrival time to Tirunelveli is 11:30. The total distance covered by Dadar Ten Exp is 1811 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Tirunelveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadar Ten Exp - 11021.
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Dadar at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
13
Source
Kalyan Jn
45 km
22:07
22:07
22:10
22:10
On Time
5
3min
Karjat
91 km
22:57
22:57
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
3min
Pune Jn
183 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
6
5min
Satara
328 km
03:52
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
1
3min
Karad
387 km
04:47
04:47
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
3min
Sangli
455 km
05:57
05:57
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
3min
Miraj Jn
462 km
06:45
06:40
06:50
06:45
5min
1
5min
Kudachi
495 km
07:20
07:09
07:21
07:10
11min
2
1min
Ghatprabha
541 km
08:00
07:53
08:02
07:55
7min
1
2min
BELAGAVI
599 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
3
5min
Londa Jn
650 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
1
2min
Alnavar Jn
684 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
1
1min
Dharwar
721 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
741 km
12:35
12:35
12:45
12:45
On Time
2
10min
Mmailara Haveri
816 km
14:13
13:43
14:15
13:45
30min
3
2min
Ranibennur
848 km
14:43
14:13
14:45
14:15
30min
3
2min
Harihar
871 km
15:05
14:35
15:07
14:37
30min
3
2min
Davangere
885 km
15:23
14:53
15:25
14:55
30min
2
2min
Chikjajur Jn
931 km
16:04
15:27
16:05
15:27
37min
1
1min
Birur Jn
999 km
16:43
16:13
16:45
16:15
30min
1
2min
Kadur
1005 km
16:55
16:25
16:57
16:27
30min
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
1044 km
17:30
17:05
17:35
17:10
25min
1
5min
Tiptur
1070 km
17:55
17:30
17:57
17:32
25min
2
2min
Tumakuru
1140 km
19:36
19:25
19:38
19:27
11min
1
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
1204 km
21:20
21:20
21:40
21:40
On Time
1
20min
Banaswadi
1219 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
1
1min
Hosur
1271 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
2
2min
Dharmapuri
1363 km
00:21
00:21
00:22
00:22
On Time
2
1min
Salem Jn
1429 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
3
10min
Namakkal
1480 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
1min
Karur
1514 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
4
2min
Dindigul Jn
1588 km
07:02
07:02
07:05
07:05
On Time
4
3min
Madurai Jn
1654 km
08:15
08:10
08:20
08:15
5min
1
5min
Virudunagar Jn
1697 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
3
2min
Satur
1724 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
3
2min
Kovilpatti
1745 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
1
2min
Tirunelveli
1811 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11021 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadar Ten Exp 11021 train running or not?

A. Dadar Ten Exp 11021 train starts from Dadar at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadar Ten Exp 11021 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadar Ten Exp 11021 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadar Ten Exp 11021 train?

A. The last stop for Dadar Ten Exp 11021 train is Tirunelveli(TEN). The train reaches Tirunelveli at 11:30