more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11021Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
31-07-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
42 km
22:10
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
89 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
116 km
23:42
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
180 km
00:55
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
325 km
03:57
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
384 km
04:52
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Takari
412 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
452 km
06:12
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
459 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
492 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
539 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
597 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
648 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Alnavar Jn
682 km
10:38
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
719 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
739 km
12:25
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
814 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
847 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
870 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
883 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
998 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
1004 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
1043 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
1068 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
1139 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
1203 km
21:30
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Banaswadi
1218 km
22:15
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Hosur
1269 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmapuri
1362 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
1428 km
03:10
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Namakkal
1479 km
04:09
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
1513 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
1587 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
1649 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
1693 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
1720 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
1741 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vanchimaniyachi
1778 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
1807 km
11:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination