more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11029Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
08:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
08:51
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
09:32
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Neral
84 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
98 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khandala
122 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
125 km
11:07
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Talegaon
155 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchvad
173 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khadki
183 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shivajinagar
187 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
189 km
12:40
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jejuri
247 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nira
274 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lonand
281 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Wathar
309 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
334 km
15:57
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Koregaon
345 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimatpur
356 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Targaon
367 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Masur
379 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shirravde
385 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
393 km
17:22
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Takari
421 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kirloskarvadi
428 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilavdi
442 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
461 km
18:42
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
468 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jayasingpur
480 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hatkanagale
495 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rukadi
502 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Valivade
509 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
C Shahumharaj T
515 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination