more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11040Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
08:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Tirora
29 km
08:31
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
49 km
08:49
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
67 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
115 km
09:41
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
126 km
10:01
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
130 km
10:40
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
133 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
206 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
209 km
12:10
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
238 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
258 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
275 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
304 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
346 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
383 km
15:10
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
420 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalamb Jn
432 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
444 km
16:03
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
472 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bodwad
492 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Varangaon
510 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
522 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
546 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
594 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
639 km
19:42
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
681 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
706 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
735 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
749 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
773 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
793 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
860 km
00:37
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
944 km
02:45
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
966 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
991 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1020 km
04:50
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jejuri
1078 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nira
1104 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lonand
1112 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wathar
1139 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jarandeshwar
1158 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
1165 km
08:02
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Koregaon
1176 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimatpur
1186 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Targaon
1197 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Masur
1210 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
1224 km
09:17
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhavani Nagar
1245 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Takari
1251 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kirloskarvadi
1259 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilavdi
1273 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
1292 km
10:52
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
1299 km
11:15
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jayasingpur
1311 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hatkanagale
1325 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rukadi
1333 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Valivade
1339 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
C Shahumharaj T
1346 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination