more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11061Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
12:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Thane
16 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
34 km
12:57
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
307 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
352 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
478 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
547 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
730 km
23:55
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
798 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
891 km
02:00
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
975 km
03:15
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
1066 km
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
1129 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1165 km
06:45
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
1242 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Naini
1335 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1342 km
10:45
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajrambag
1345 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
1406 km
12:11
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhulanpur
1460 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1466 km
13:40
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
1470 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
1501 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
1541 km
15:17
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yusufpur
1561 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
1606 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
1643 km
18:11
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1672 km
19:20
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
1703 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1726 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1731 km
20:50
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
1751 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1785 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
1810 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
1837 km
23:40
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
1870 km
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
1875 km
01:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination