Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11067 Saket Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11067 Saket Express train live running status. 11067 Saket Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Wed, Sat. 11067 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 11067 Saket Express from Lokmanyatilak T is 05:23. The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is . The total distance covered by Saket Express is 1502 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saket Express - 11067.
Saturday
15-06-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 05:23
Refresh
Updated 11hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
Source
Thane
18 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
38 km
06:05
06:05
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
3min
Igatpuri
121 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
172 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
245 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
483 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
552 km
14:17
14:17
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
803 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
897 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
981 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1072 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1170 km
23:15
23:15
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
10min
Manikpur
1247 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1348 km
03:50
03:50
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
25min
Ma Belhadevi Dp
1407 km
05:45
05:45
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
33min
Sultanpur
1446 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhaya Cant
1505 km
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
-
Ma Belhadevi Dp
1407 km
05:45
06:18
On Time
-
33min
Amethi
1442 km
06:46
06:48
On Time
-
2min
Gauriganj
1455 km
07:01
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
1502 km
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Saket Express 11067 train running or not?

A. Saket Express 11067 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 05:23. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saket Express 11067 train now?

A. Check the location of Saket Express 11067 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saket Express 11067 train?

A. The last stop for Saket Express 11067 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at