Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11067 Saket Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11067 Saket Express train live running status. 11067 Saket Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Wed, Sat. 11067 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 11067 Saket Express from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is 08:25. The total distance covered by Saket Express is 1502 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saket Express - 11067.
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Ayodhaya Cant at 08:25
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
06:00
On Time
1
Source
Thane
18 km
06:18
06:20
On Time
7
-
Kalyan Jn
38 km
06:37
06:40
On Time
4
-
Nashik Road
172 km
09:19
09:05
09:26
09:10
16min
2
7min
Manmad Jn
245 km
10:14
10:00
10:20
10:05
15min
2
6min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
12:48
12:30
12:35
On Time
5
-
Burhanpur
483 km
13:50
13:23
13:52
13:25
27min
1
2min
Khandwa
552 km
14:57
15:17
15:22
15:20
2min
2
25min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
17:52
18:00
18:17
18:10
7min
6
25min
Pipariya
803 km
19:06
19:03
19:08
19:05
3min
2
2min
Narsinghpur
897 km
20:12
20:08
20:14
20:10
4min
1
2min
Jabalpur
981 km
21:40
21:40
21:53
21:50
3min
5
13min
Katni
1072 km
23:04
23:20
23:26
23:25
On Time
2
22min
Satna
1170 km
00:39
00:35
00:49
00:40
9min
2
10min
Manikpur
1247 km
01:57
02:03
02:07
02:05
2min
1
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1348 km
04:00
03:50
04:34
04:20
14min
10
34min
Partapgarh Jn
1407 km
05:24
05:41
05:50
05:46
4min
2
26min
Sultanpur
1446 km
07:25
06:40
07:39
06:45
54min
1
14min
Ayodhaya Cant
1505 km
08:25
08:10
Destination
15min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11067 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Saket Express 11067 train running or not?

A. Saket Express 11067 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saket Express 11067 train now?

A. Check the location of Saket Express 11067 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saket Express 11067 train?

A. The last stop for Saket Express 11067 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at 08:25
Mumbai to Rae Bareli Trains Running Status