Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11083 तडोबा एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11083 तडोबा एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 11083 तडोबा एक्सप्रेस train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Fri. 11083 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 11083 तडोबा एक्सप्रेस from Lokmanyatilak T is 11:30. The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is 15:00. The total distance covered by तडोबा एक्सप्रेस is 1154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of तडोबा एक्सप्रेस - 11083.
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 11:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
12:07
12:07
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
264 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
319 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
353 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
415 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
530 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
558 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
589 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Mudkhed
611 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhokar
632 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
668 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
728 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
773 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Pimpalkhuti
795 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Wani
861 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Majri Khadan
870 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapur
906 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
919 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
989 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
1028 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
1048 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1061 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
1079 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
1118 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1154 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11083 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is तडोबा एक्सप्रेस 11083 train running or not?

A. तडोबा एक्सप्रेस 11083 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 11:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is तडोबा एक्सप्रेस 11083 train now?

A. Check the location of तडोबा एक्सप्रेस 11083 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for तडोबा एक्सप्रेस 11083 train?

A. The last stop for तडोबा एक्सप्रेस 11083 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at 15:00