Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11103 Jhs Bdts Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11103 Jhs Bdts Exp train live running status. 11103 Jhs Bdts Exp train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Mon, Sun. 11103 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 11103 Jhs Bdts Exp from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 16:50. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 16:10. The total distance covered by Jhs Bdts Exp is 1318 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhs Bdts Exp - 11103.
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Yet to start from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 28hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
Source
Datia
24 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
55 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
97 km
18:30
18:30
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
25min
Shivpuri
222 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Guna
324 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
344 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Chachaura Bngj
391 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
421 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
538 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
579 km
03:55
03:55
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
15min
Nagda Jn
635 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
676 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
790 km
07:39
07:39
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
863 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
936 km
09:59
09:59
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1007 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1066 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1161 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1300 km
15:21
15:21
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1318 km
16:10
16:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhs Bdts Exp 11103 train running or not?

A. Jhs Bdts Exp 11103 train starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 16:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhs Bdts Exp 11103 train now?

A. Check the location of Jhs Bdts Exp 11103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhs Bdts Exp 11103 train?

A. The last stop for Jhs Bdts Exp 11103 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 16:10