Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11128 Kte Bsl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11128 Kte Bsl Exp train live running status. 11128 Kte Bsl Exp train runs from Katni (KTE) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11128 train covers 61 stations. The departure time for 11128 Kte Bsl Exp from Katni is 23:50. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 18:35. The total distance covered by Kte Bsl Exp is 642 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katni to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kte Bsl Exp - 11128.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Katni at 23:50
Refresh
Updated 8hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Madavnagar Road
5 km
00:00
00:00
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
1min
Niwar
13 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Sansarpur
21 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Sleemanabad Rd
27 km
00:27
00:27
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
1min
Dundi
37 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Sihora Road
52 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Gosalpur
63 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Deori
74 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Adhartal
82 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
90 km
02:25
02:25
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
10min
Madan Mahal
94 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Bheraghat
107 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhitoni
120 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Bikrampur
132 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
143 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Karak Bel
159 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Belkhera
163 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Ghatpindrai
169 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Narsinghpur
175 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
190 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Bohani
206 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
219 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Salichauka Road
233 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Junehta
243 km
05:37
05:37
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
1min
Bankhedi
249 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
268 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Sohagpur
286 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Guramkhedi
296 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Bagra Tawa
309 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Sontalai
315 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Gurra
324 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
335 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Dularia
347 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Dharmkundi
360 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
368 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Pagdhal
383 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
396 km
11:12
11:12
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
2min
Charkhera
404 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Harda
410 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Palasner
418 km
11:44
11:44
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
2min
Bhiringi
427 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
442 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
2min
Dagarhkeri
453 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Barud
463 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
473 km
12:51
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
2min
Chharkhera Kurd
480 km
13:04
13:04
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
2min
Surgaon Banjari
491 km
13:19
13:19
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
503 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Mathela
511 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
518 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Bargaon Gujar
523 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Dongargaon
541 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Sagphata
549 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Nepanagar
561 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
587 km
16:52
16:52
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
3min
Waghoda
597 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Raver
608 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Nimbhora
618 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Savda
626 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
642 km
18:35
18:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kte Bsl Exp 11128 train running or not?

A. Kte Bsl Exp 11128 train starts from Katni at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kte Bsl Exp 11128 train now?

A. Check the location of Kte Bsl Exp 11128 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 61 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kte Bsl Exp 11128 train?

A. The last stop for Kte Bsl Exp 11128 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 18:35