Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11139 Csmt Gadag Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11139 Csmt Gadag Exp train live running status. 11139 Csmt Gadag Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Gadag Jn (GDG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11139 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 11139 Csmt Gadag Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 21:20. The arrival time to Gadag Jn is . The total distance covered by Csmt Gadag Exp is 752 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Gadag Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Gadag Exp - 11139.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Bagalkot(BGK) to Gadag Jn(GDG) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
21:30
21:30
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
22:12
22:12
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
189 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
373 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
451 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Vijayapura
561 km
07:25
07:25
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
10min
Bagalkot
-
00:00
09:28
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Badami
-
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
752 km
11:55
-
Cancelled
-
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11139 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Csmt Gadag Exp 11139 train running or not?

A. Csmt Gadag Exp 11139 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Gadag Exp 11139 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Gadag Exp 11139 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Gadag Exp 11139 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Gadag Exp 11139 train is Gadag Jn(GDG). The train reaches Gadag Jn at