Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp train live running status. 11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Jaipur (JP) on Thu. 11203 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp from Nagpur is 10:52. The arrival time to Jaipur is . The total distance covered by Ngp Jaipur Exp is 1346 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Jaipur Exp - 11203.
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Kishangarh at 08:51
Refresh
Updated 2hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
10:52
10:35
17min
7
Source
Pandhurna
104 km
12:08
11:50
12:12
11:51
21min
2
4min
Multai
145 km
13:01
12:32
13:01
12:33
28min
1
-
Betul
191 km
13:35
12:58
13:43
13:00
43min
2
8min
Itarsi Jn
298 km
15:38
15:35
15:40
On Time
1
-
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
384 km
17:16
17:03
17:24
17:05
19min
3
8min
Bhopal Jn
390 km
17:34
17:30
17:56
17:40
16min
3
22min
Sehore
428 km
18:31
18:27
18:35
18:29
6min
1
4min
Shujalpur
470 km
19:02
19:05
19:08
19:07
On Time
1
6min
Berchha
513 km
19:36
19:43
19:47
19:45
2min
1
11min
Ujjain Jn
573 km
20:47
21:00
21:09
21:05
4min
6
22min
Nagda Jn
629 km
22:07
22:30
22:48
22:45
3min
2
41min
Ramganj Mandi
782 km
00:31
00:08
00:34
00:10
24min
2
3min
Kota Jn
854 km
01:23
01:05
01:51
01:20
31min
1
28min
Chanderiya
1018 km
05:23
05:00
05:23
05:15
8min
1
-
Bhilwara
1080 km
05:50
05:55
06:02
06:00
2min
1
12min
Bijainagar
1147 km
06:41
06:45
06:48
06:47
On Time
1
7min
Nasirabad
1188 km
07:17
07:18
07:22
07:20
2min
1
5min
Ajmer Jn
1212 km
07:47
08:05
08:22
08:15
7min
2
35min
Kishangarh
1237 km
08:48
08:43
08:51
08:45
6min
1
3min
Jaipur
1346 km
10:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11203 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train running or not?

A. Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train starts from Nagpur at 10:52. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at