Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp train live running status. 11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Jaipur (JP) on Thu. 11203 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp from Nagpur is . The arrival time to Jaipur is . The total distance covered by Ngp Jaipur Exp is 1351 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Jaipur Exp - 11203.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yet to start from Nagpur at
Refresh
Updated 103hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Katol
61 km
12:41
12:43
On Time
-
2min
Narkher
86 km
13:03
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Pandhurna
104 km
13:22
13:24
On Time
-
2min
Multai
145 km
14:10
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Betul
191 km
14:52
14:55
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
298 km
16:45
16:55
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati
390 km
18:13
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
396 km
18:40
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Sehore
435 km
19:57
19:59
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
476 km
20:39
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
519 km
21:28
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
579 km
23:05
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
634 km
01:05
01:30
On Time
-
25min
Ramganj Mandi
787 km
03:18
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
859 km
04:20
04:35
On Time
-
15min
Bundi
897 km
05:13
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Mandalgarh
965 km
06:18
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
1031 km
08:05
08:35
On Time
-
30min
Bhilwara
1085 km
09:25
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Bijainagar
1152 km
10:28
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
1193 km
11:03
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
1217 km
11:40
11:50
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
1242 km
12:18
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
1297 km
13:02
13:04
On Time
-
2min
Asalpur Jobner
1315 km
13:16
13:18
On Time
-
2min
Kanakpura
1342 km
13:38
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
1351 km
14:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train running or not?

A. Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train starts from Nagpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Jaipur Exp 11203 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at