Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11312 Has Sur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11312 Has Sur Exp train live running status. 11312 Has Sur Exp train runs from Hassan (HAS) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11312 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 11312 Has Sur Exp from Hassan is 16:05. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 08:15. The total distance covered by Has Sur Exp is 830 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hassan to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Has Sur Exp - 11312.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Hassan at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 18hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hassan
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Shravanbelagola
41 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
B.g.nagar
76 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Yediyuru
91 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Kunigal
107 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
174 km
19:50
19:50
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
60min
Yelhanka Jn
187 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
383 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
451 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
544 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
573 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
641 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
680 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
690 km
05:37
05:37
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
717 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
830 km
08:15
08:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11312 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Has Sur Exp 11312 train running or not?

A. Has Sur Exp 11312 train starts from Hassan at 16:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Has Sur Exp 11312 train now?

A. Check the location of Has Sur Exp 11312 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Has Sur Exp 11312 train?

A. The last stop for Has Sur Exp 11312 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 08:15
Hassan to Solapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hassan to Solapur