Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

113174 कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 113174 कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 113174 कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun. 113174 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 113174 कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस from AGARTALA is . The arrival time to Sealdah is 19:25. The total distance covered by कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस is 1551 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस - 113174.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Agartala at
Refresh
Updated 31hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Ambasa
66 km
06:55
06:57
On Time
-
2min
Kumarghat
107 km
07:44
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Dharmanagar
139 km
08:30
08:35
On Time
-
5min
New Karimganj
203 km
10:28
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Badarpur Jn
221 km
11:40
11:55
On Time
-
15min
New Haflong
292 km
14:50
15:00
On Time
-
10min
Lumding Jn
390 km
17:45
17:45
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
30min
Lanka
420 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Hojai
435 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
570 km
22:43
22:43
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
10min
Kamakhya
577 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
618 km
00:04
00:04
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
5min
Nalbari
634 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Barpeta Road
683 km
01:01
01:01
01:06
01:06
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
727 km
02:16
02:16
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
10min
Basugaon
739 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Kokrajhar
755 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Fakiragram Jn
765 km
03:07
03:07
03:09
03:09
On Time
-
2min
Gossaigaon Hat
788 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhyaguri
813 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
833 km
04:09
04:09
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
852 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Falakata
890 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Dhupguri
912 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Jalpaiguri Road
944 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
978 km
07:35
07:35
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
15min
Aluabari Road
1035 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
1065 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
1094 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
1123 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
2min
Azamnagar Road
1136 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Samsi
1178 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
1213 km
12:15
12:15
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
20min
New Farakka Jn
1248 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Pakur
1284 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
1306 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
1337 km
15:02
15:02
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
2min
Sainthia
1365 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
1378 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
1397 km
16:11
16:11
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
1449 km
17:18
17:18
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
5min
Dakhineswar
1538 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
1551 km
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

113174 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस 113174 train running or not?

A. कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस 113174 train starts from AGARTALA at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस 113174 train now?

A. Check the location of कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस 113174 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस 113174 train?

A. The last stop for कंचनजंघा एक्सप्रेस 113174 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 19:25