Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

114036 Dhauladhar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 114036 Dhauladhar Exp train live running status. 114036 Dhauladhar Exp train runs from Pathankot (PTK) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 114036 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 114036 Dhauladhar Exp from Pathankot is 23:40. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 09:35. The total distance covered by Dhauladhar Exp is 492 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pathankot to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhauladhar Exp - 114036.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Pathankot at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 44hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Mukerian
43 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Dasuya
58 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
116 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
168 km
02:50
02:50
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
25min
Malerkotla
214 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
230 km
04:13
04:13
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
7min
Sangrur
246 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Sunam Udham S W
259 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
281 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
297 km
05:53
05:53
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
3min
Narwana Jn
335 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
369 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
426 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
466 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
479 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
486 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
492 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

114036 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhauladhar Exp 114036 train running or not?

A. Dhauladhar Exp 114036 train starts from Pathankot at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhauladhar Exp 114036 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhauladhar Exp 114036 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhauladhar Exp 114036 train?

A. The last stop for Dhauladhar Exp 114036 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 09:35