more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11406Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
19-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amravati
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Badnera Jn
9 km
18:47
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
51 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
88 km
20:25
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
167 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
215 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
295 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
324 km
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parli Vaijnath
388 km
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
451 km
04:50
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Latur
484 km
06:27
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanabad
563 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barsi Town
599 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
636 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jeur
671 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
744 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
791 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
820 km
13:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination