Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11416 Kop Bidr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11416 Kop Bidr Exp train live running status. 11416 Kop Bidr Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Bidar (BIDR) on Wed. 11416 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 11416 Kop Bidr Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is . The arrival time to Bidar is . The total distance covered by Kop Bidr Exp is 535 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Bidar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kop Bidr Exp - 11416.
Yet to start from C Shahumharaj T at
Refresh
Updated 138hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Miraj Jn
47 km
00:55
01:10
On Time
-
15min
Pandharpur
183 km
03:45
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
236 km
04:40
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
309 km
05:50
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Latur
388 km
07:15
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Latur Road
421 km
07:33
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Udgir
454 km
08:31
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
498 km
09:14
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
535 km
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11416 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kop Bidr Exp 11416 train running or not?

A. Kop Bidr Exp 11416 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kop Bidr Exp 11416 train now?

A. Check the location of Kop Bidr Exp 11416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kop Bidr Exp 11416 train?

A. The last stop for Kop Bidr Exp 11416 train is Bidar(BIDR). The train reaches Bidar at