more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11464Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Shridham
53 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karak Bel
68 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
84 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
100 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
128 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
177 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
195 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
245 km
16:00
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
263 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
330 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
337 km
18:20
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
347 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
375 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Parbati
389 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalapipal
404 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
417 km
20:17
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
Akodia
430 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kali Sindh
448 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
460 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
479 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
488 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
520 km
22:45
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
576 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
589 km
00:06
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
617 km
01:05
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
697 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
731 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
804 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
827 km
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chhayapuri
870 km
05:05
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
902 km
06:32
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
920 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
938 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
963 km
07:45
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
966 km
08:10
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chandlodiya
977 km
08:47
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
1031 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
1097 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
1145 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
1171 km
11:50
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
1213 km
13:12
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhakti Nagar
1219 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gondal
1254 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Virpur
1271 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jetalsar Jn
1290 km
14:54
14:59
Cancelled
-
-
Junagadh Jn
1316 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Keshod
1352 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Maliya Hatina
1368 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Veraval
1398 km
17:10
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Somnath
1403 km
17:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination