more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12057Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Friday
23-07-2021
Yesterday
24-07-2021
Today
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
14:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
4 km
14:49
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
44 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
89 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
124 km
16:21
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
157 km
16:49
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
199 km
17:55
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
244 km
19:03
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibzada Asngr
255 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kharar
271 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Morinda
288 km
19:52
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnagar
313 km
20:19
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kiratpur Sahib
340 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Anandpur Sahib
348 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Dam
368 km
21:30
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Una Himachal
385 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination