Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12057 Uhl Janshatabdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12057 Uhl Janshatabdi train live running status. 12057 Uhl Janshatabdi train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Daulatpur Chauk (DLPC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12057 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12057 Uhl Janshatabdi from New Delhi is 14:35. The arrival time to Daulatpur Chauk is 22:15. The total distance covered by Uhl Janshatabdi is 454 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Daulatpur Chauk. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uhl Janshatabdi - 12057.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 14:35
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
14:35
14:35
On Time
10
Source
Subzi Mandi
4 km
14:49
14:49
14:51
14:51
On Time
3
2min
Sonipat
45 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
1
2min
Panipat Jn
90 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
3
2min
Karnal
124 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
2
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
157 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
1
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
199 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
6
5min
Chandigarh
266 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
5min
Sahibzada Asngr
278 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
2
2min
KHARAR
294 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
1
2min
Morinda
313 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
1
2min
Rupnagar
338 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
1
2min
Kiratpur Sahib
365 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
1
2min
Anandpur Sahib
373 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
1
2min
Nangal Dam
393 km
20:50
20:50
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
15min
Una Himachal
410 km
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time
1
2min
Amb Andaura
437 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
1
2min
Daulatpur Chauk
454 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12057 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train running or not?

A. Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train starts from New Delhi at 14:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train now?

A. Check the location of Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train?

A. The last stop for Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train is Daulatpur Chauk(DLPC). The train reaches Daulatpur Chauk at 22:15