Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12057 Uhl Janshatabdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12057 Uhl Janshatabdi train live running status. 12057 Uhl Janshatabdi train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Una Himachal (UHL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12057 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 12057 Uhl Janshatabdi from New Delhi is 14:35. The arrival time to Una Himachal is 21:20. The total distance covered by Uhl Janshatabdi is 385 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Una Himachal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uhl Janshatabdi - 12057.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 14:35
Refresh
Updated 16hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
4 km
14:49
14:49
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
44 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
89 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
124 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
157 km
16:44
16:44
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
199 km
17:50
17:50
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
7min
Chandigarh
244 km
18:38
18:38
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
8min
Sahibzada Asngr
255 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Kharar
271 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Morinda
288 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Rupnagar
313 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Kiratpur Sahib
340 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
348 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
368 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Una Himachal
385 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12057 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train running or not?

A. Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train starts from New Delhi at 14:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train now?

A. Check the location of Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train?

A. The last stop for Uhl Janshatabdi 12057 train is Una Himachal(UHL). The train reaches Una Himachal at 21:20