Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12107 Ltt Sitapur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12107 Ltt Sitapur Exp train live running status. 12107 Ltt Sitapur Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Sitapur (STP) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 12107 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 12107 Ltt Sitapur Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:25. The arrival time to Sitapur is 17:30. The total distance covered by Ltt Sitapur Exp is 1492 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Sitapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Sitapur Exp - 12107.
Today
23-09-2023
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
Source
Thane
16 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
7
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
17:07
17:07
17:10
17:10
On Time
4
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
8
5min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
05:30
05:30
05:40
05:40
On Time
2
10min
Lalitpur Jn
1024 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1114 km
09:35
09:35
09:43
09:43
On Time
1
8min
Orai
1228 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
2min
Kanpur Central
1334 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
7
5min
Aishbagh
1405 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
10min
MOHIBULLAPUR
1414 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
1
2min
Sidhauli
1457 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
2
2min
Sitapur
1492 km
17:30
17:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12107 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Sitapur Exp 12107 train running or not?

A. Ltt Sitapur Exp 12107 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Sitapur Exp 12107 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Sitapur Exp 12107 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Sitapur Exp 12107 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Sitapur Exp 12107 train is Sitapur(STP). The train reaches Sitapur at 17:30
Mumbai to Sitapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Sitapur