Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12111 Csmt Ami Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12111 Csmt Ami Sf Exp train live running status. 12111 Csmt Ami Sf Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to AMRAVATI (AMI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12111 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12111 Csmt Ami Sf Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 19:55. The arrival time to AMRAVATI is 07:55. The total distance covered by Csmt Ami Sf Exp is 672 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to AMRAVATI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Ami Sf Exp - 12111.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 30hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
20:07
20:07
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
3min
Thane
34 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
20:52
20:52
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
188 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
420 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
445 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
495 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
523 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
547 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
584 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
622 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
663 km
07:22
07:22
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
3min
Amravati
672 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12111 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Csmt Ami Sf Exp 12111 train running or not?

A. Csmt Ami Sf Exp 12111 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Ami Sf Exp 12111 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Ami Sf Exp 12111 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Ami Sf Exp 12111 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Ami Sf Exp 12111 train is AMRAVATI(AMI). The train reaches AMRAVATI at 07:55
Mumbai to Amravati Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Amravati