more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12117Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
14:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Thane
16 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
34 km
15:32
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kasara
102 km
16:35
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
161 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
18:12
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
198 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
215 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
19:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination