Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12145Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12145 Ltt Puri Exp train live running status. 12145 Ltt Puri Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Puri (PURI) on Sun. 12145 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12145 Ltt Puri Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 20:36. The arrival time to Puri is 08:18. The total distance covered by Ltt Puri Exp is 1878 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Puri Exp - 12145.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 23min
Reached Puri at 08:18
Refresh
Updated 33hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
20:36
20:35
1min
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
21:22
21:12
21:27
21:15
12min
-
5min
Nashik Road
166 km
23:55
23:45
23:59
23:50
9min
-
4min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
03:35
03:05
03:43
03:10
33min
-
8min
Akola Jn
563 km
05:52
05:10
05:55
05:15
40min
-
3min
Badnera Jn
642 km
07:03
07:02
07:06
07:05
1min
-
3min
Nagpur
816 km
10:15
10:15
10:24
10:20
4min
-
9min
Gondia Jn
946 km
12:24
12:13
12:28
12:15
13min
-
4min
Durg
1080 km
14:55
14:15
15:00
14:20
40min
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1117 km
15:32
15:00
15:44
15:10
34min
-
12min
Mahasamund
1171 km
16:35
16:13
16:37
16:15
22min
-
2min
Khariar Road
1223 km
17:14
16:53
17:17
16:55
22min
-
3min
Kantabanji
1287 km
18:04
17:50
18:11
17:55
16min
-
7min
Titlagarh
1320 km
18:59
18:45
19:39
19:05
34min
-
40min
Balangir
1384 km
20:38
19:51
20:44
19:56
48min
-
6min
Bargarh Road
1460 km
21:42
20:48
21:57
20:50
1hr 7min
-
15min
Sambalpur
1502 km
22:59
22:20
23:12
22:30
42min
-
13min
Angul
1659 km
01:53
01:35
01:55
01:37
18min
-
2min
Talcher
1677 km
02:50
02:15
03:10
02:35
35min
-
20min
Dhenkanal
1729 km
04:35
03:20
04:37
03:22
1hr 15min
-
2min
Cuttack
1787 km
05:50
04:12
06:00
04:17
1hr 43min
-
10min
Bhubaneswar
1815 km
04:55
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1834 km
07:14
05:20
07:19
05:25
1hr 54min
-
5min
Puri
1878 km
08:18
06:55
Destination
1hr 23min
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Puri
Mumbai to Puri Trains Running Status