Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12145 Ltt Puri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12145 Ltt Puri Exp train live running status. 12145 Ltt Puri Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Puri (PURI) on Sun. 12145 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12145 Ltt Puri Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 20:35. The arrival time to Puri is 06:51. The total distance covered by Ltt Puri Exp is 1882 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Puri Exp - 12145.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Arrived 3min early
Reached Puri at 06:51
Refresh
Updated 7hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
3
Source
Kalyan Jn
38 km
21:21
21:12
21:35
21:15
20min
4
3min
Nashik Road
172 km
00:03
23:45
00:08
23:50
18min
1
5min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
03:24
03:05
03:29
03:10
19min
5
5min
Akola Jn
569 km
05:44
05:10
05:49
05:15
34min
2
5min
Badnera Jn
647 km
06:49
06:47
06:52
06:50
2min
2
3min
Nagpur
821 km
09:14
10:15
10:25
10:20
5min
3
5min
Gondia Jn
951 km
12:04
12:04
12:11
12:06
5min
4
2min
Durg
1087 km
13:57
14:15
14:22
14:20
2min
4
5min
Raipur Jn
1124 km
15:03
15:00
15:24
15:10
14min
5
10min
Mahasamund
1177 km
16:17
16:13
16:19
16:15
4min
2
2min
Khariar Road
1229 km
17:07
16:53
17:15
16:55
20min
2
2min
Kantabanji
1293 km
18:09
17:50
18:17
17:55
22min
2
5min
Titlagarh
1326 km
18:56
18:45
19:07
19:05
2min
1
20min
Balangir
1390 km
20:24
19:50
20:35
19:55
40min
1
5min
Bargarh Road
1466 km
21:28
20:48
21:30
20:50
40min
1
2min
Sambalpur
1508 km
22:14
22:20
22:33
22:30
3min
2
10min
Angul
1664 km
00:40
01:35
01:39
01:37
2min
3
2min
Talcher
1683 km
02:15
02:15
02:35
02:35
On Time
2
20min
Dhenkanal
1735 km
03:22
03:20
03:24
03:22
2min
2
2min
Cuttack
1792 km
04:37
04:12
04:42
04:17
25min
3
5min
Bhubaneswar
1820 km
05:31
04:55
05:42
05:00
42min
6
5min
Khurda Road JN
1839 km
06:02
05:20
06:07
05:25
42min
6
5min
Puri
1882 km
06:51
06:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12145 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Puri Exp 12145 train running or not?

A. Ltt Puri Exp 12145 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Puri Exp 12145 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Puri Exp 12145 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Puri Exp 12145 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Puri Exp 12145 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 06:51