more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12295Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
13 km
09:21
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
70 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
104 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
144 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
229 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
290 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
359 km
15:15
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
496 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
535 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
651 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
790 km
22:10
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
996 km
01:05
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1098 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1170 km
03:32
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1240 km
04:55
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1253 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1372 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1448 km
08:25
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1553 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1639 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
1676 km
12:22
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1746 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
1813 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
1907 km
16:32
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
1991 km
17:50
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
2082 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
2145 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
2180 km
21:00
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
2350 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
2430 km
02:40
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2494 km
05:08
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
2588 km
06:32
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
2656 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
2695 km
09:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination