Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12375 Tbm Jsme Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12375 Tbm Jsme Exp train live running status. 12375 Tbm Jsme Exp train runs from Tambaram (TBM) to Jasidih Jn (JSME) on Sat. 12375 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 12375 Tbm Jsme Exp from Tambaram is 13:05. The arrival time to Jasidih Jn is 22:32. The total distance covered by Tbm Jsme Exp is 1872 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tambaram to Jasidih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tbm Jsme Exp - 12375.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Jasidih Jn at 22:32
Refresh
Updated 4hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tambaram
-
Source
13:05
13:00
5min
8
Source
Chennai Egmore
24 km
13:35
13:30
13:35
On Time
5
-
Sullurupeta
111 km
15:26
15:08
15:29
15:10
19min
1
3min
Gudur Jn
166 km
16:07
16:08
16:13
16:10
3min
2
6min
Nellore
204 km
16:44
16:39
16:50
16:40
10min
2
6min
Ongole
321 km
18:11
18:03
18:18
18:05
13min
1
7min
Tenali Jn
428 km
20:02
19:28
20:07
19:30
37min
4
5min
Vijayawada Jn
460 km
20:41
20:10
20:20
On Time
7
-
Eluru
519 km
21:46
21:08
21:48
21:10
38min
2
2min
Rajahmundry
609 km
23:23
22:23
23:30
22:25
1hr 5min
3
7min
Samalkot Jn
659 km
00:08
23:09
23:10
On Time
1
-
Visakhapatnam
809 km
02:33
02:50
03:10
On Time
5
-
Vizianagram Jn
870 km
03:58
04:00
04:07
04:05
2min
5
9min
Bobbili
925 km
04:45
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
1
17min
Parvatipuram
949 km
05:21
05:23
05:25
On Time
2
-
Rayagada
996 km
06:00
06:05
06:13
06:10
3min
1
13min
Muniguda
1050 km
07:01
07:00
07:05
07:02
3min
2
4min
Kesinga
1123 km
08:11
07:58
08:11
08:00
11min
3
-
Titlagarh
1136 km
08:30
08:20
08:51
08:30
21min
1
21min
Balangir
1199 km
09:38
09:25
09:51
09:30
21min
1
13min
Bargarh Road
1276 km
10:47
10:30
10:57
10:32
25min
1
10min
Sambalpur
1318 km
11:50
11:30
12:06
11:40
26min
1
16min
Jharsuguda Jn
1367 km
13:04
13:05
13:16
13:10
6min
1
12min
Rourkela
1468 km
14:38
14:22
15:14
14:30
44min
4
36min
Chakradharpur
1569 km
16:46
15:55
16:53
16:00
53min
2
7min
Purulia Jn
1685 km
18:19
18:03
18:26
18:05
21min
3
7min
Joychandi Pahar
1724 km
19:01
18:56
19:08
18:58
10min
1
7min
Asansol Jn
1761 km
19:53
20:05
20:31
20:25
6min
2
38min
Chittaranjan
1787 km
21:07
20:49
21:09
20:51
18min
3
2min
Madhupur Jn
1843 km
22:00
21:52
22:05
21:54
11min
2
5min
Jasidih Jn
1872 km
22:32
22:25
Destination
7min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12375 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tbm Jsme Exp 12375 train running or not?

A. Tbm Jsme Exp 12375 train starts from Tambaram at 13:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tbm Jsme Exp 12375 train now?

A. Check the location of Tbm Jsme Exp 12375 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tbm Jsme Exp 12375 train?

A. The last stop for Tbm Jsme Exp 12375 train is Jasidih Jn(JSME). The train reaches Jasidih Jn at 22:32