Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12448 Up Samprk Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12448 Up Samprk Kranti train live running status. 12448 Up Samprk Kranti train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Manikpur (MKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12448 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12448 Up Samprk Kranti from H Nizamuddin is 20:00. The arrival time to Manikpur is 07:30. The total distance covered by Up Samprk Kranti is 695 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Manikpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Up Samprk Kranti - 12448.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
3
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
188 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
2
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
01:20
01:20
01:28
01:28
On Time
1
8min
Mau Ranipur
467 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
1
2min
Harpalpur
488 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
2min
Kulpahar
520 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
1
2min
Mahoba Jn
541 km
03:27
03:27
03:29
03:29
On Time
1
2min
Banda Jn
595 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
5min
Atarra
627 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
1
2min
Chitrakutdham K
664 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
1
2min
Manikpur
695 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12448 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Up Samprk Kranti 12448 train running or not?

A. Up Samprk Kranti 12448 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Up Samprk Kranti 12448 train now?

A. Check the location of Up Samprk Kranti 12448 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Up Samprk Kranti 12448 train?

A. The last stop for Up Samprk Kranti 12448 train is Manikpur(MKP). The train reaches Manikpur at 07:30