Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12448 Up Samprk Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12448 Up Samprk Kranti train live running status. 12448 Up Samprk Kranti train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Manikpur (MKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12448 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12448 Up Samprk Kranti from H Nizamuddin is 20:00. The arrival time to Manikpur is 07:30. The total distance covered by Up Samprk Kranti is 694 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Manikpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Up Samprk Kranti - 12448.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
187 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Mau Ranipur
467 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
488 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Kulpahar
519 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Mahoba Jn
541 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
594 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Atarra
626 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
663 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
694 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12448 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Up Samprk Kranti 12448 running or not?

A. Up Samprk Kranti 12448 starts from H Nizamuddin at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Up Samprk Kranti 12448 now?

A. Check the location of Up Samprk Kranti 12448 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Up Samprk Kranti 12448 train?

A. The last stop for Up Samprk Kranti 12448 train is Manikpur(MKP). The train reaches Manikpur at 07:30
New Delhi to Manikpur Trains Running Status