Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12463 Raj S Krnti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12463 Raj S Krnti Exp train live running status. 12463 Raj S Krnti Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Wed. 12463 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12463 Raj S Krnti Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 21:25. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 07:00. The total distance covered by Raj S Krnti Exp is 616 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raj S Krnti Exp - 12463.
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 21:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
153 km
23:31
23:31
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
303 km
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
10min
Makrana Jn
423 km
03:44
03:44
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
467 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
512 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
616 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12463 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raj S Krnti Exp 12463 train running or not?

A. Raj S Krnti Exp 12463 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 21:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raj S Krnti Exp 12463 train now?

A. Check the location of Raj S Krnti Exp 12463 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raj S Krnti Exp 12463 train?

A. The last stop for Raj S Krnti Exp 12463 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 07:00