Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12475 Hapa Svdk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12475 Hapa Svdk Exp train live running status. 12475 Hapa Svdk Exp train runs from Hapa (HAPA) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Tue. 12475 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 12475 Hapa Svdk Exp from Hapa is 08:30. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 17:40. The total distance covered by Hapa Svdk Exp is 2059 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hapa to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hapa Svdk Exp - 12475.
Tomorrow
04-10-2022
Yet to start from Hapa at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hapa
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Rajkot Jn
76 km
09:33
09:33
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
5min
Wankaner Jn
117 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
192 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
257 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
322 km
14:10
14:10
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
15min
Nadiad Jn
368 km
15:09
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
387 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
419 km
16:02
16:02
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
5min
Godhra Jn
485 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
558 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Meghnagar
591 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
672 km
19:45
19:45
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
713 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
805 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
866 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
938 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1046 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1229 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1263 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
H Nizamuddin
1397 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1404 km
05:30
05:30
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
15min
Panipat Jn
1494 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1603 km
08:47
08:47
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
1717 km
10:13
10:13
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
7min
Jalandhar Cant
1769 km
11:10
11:10
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
3min
Pathankot Cantt
1882 km
12:53
12:53
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
3min
Kathua
1905 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
1981 km
14:50
14:50
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
8min
Udhampur
2034 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
2059 km
17:40
17:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12475 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hapa Svdk Exp 12475 train running or not?

A. Hapa Svdk Exp 12475 train starts from Hapa at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hapa Svdk Exp 12475 train now?

A. Check the location of Hapa Svdk Exp 12475 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hapa Svdk Exp 12475 train?

A. The last stop for Hapa Svdk Exp 12475 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 17:40
Jamnagar to Jammu Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jamnagar to Jammu