more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12488Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
07:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
118 km
09:19
09:21
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
196 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
427 km
13:45
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
16:40
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
711 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
19:43
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
832 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
976 km
22:41
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
982 km
23:00
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1090 km
01:40
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
1106 km
02:06
02:08
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1146 km
02:46
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
1213 km
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
1270 km
05:15
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Purnea Jn
1298 km
06:55
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Arariya Court
1336 km
07:29
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Forbesganj
1365 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jogbani
1378 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Radhikapur
New Delhi to Radhikapur Trains Running Status