Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12490 Ddr Bkn Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12490 Ddr Bkn Sf Spl train live running status. 12490 Ddr Bkn Sf Spl train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Wed, Sun. 12490 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12490 Ddr Bkn Sf Spl from Dadar is 15:00. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 12:30. The total distance covered by Ddr Bkn Sf Spl is 1226 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddr Bkn Sf Spl - 12490.
Today
02-10-2022
Yet to start from Dadar at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
23 km
15:22
15:22
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
162 km
17:09
17:09
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
2min
Surat
257 km
18:47
18:47
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
386 km
20:56
20:56
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
422 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
441 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
486 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Mahesana Jn
555 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Patan
595 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
646 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Dhanera
681 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Raniwara
716 km
03:29
03:29
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
748 km
03:56
03:56
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
3min
Modran
776 km
04:20
04:20
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
811 km
04:50
04:50
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
3min
Mokalsar
844 km
05:17
05:17
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
870 km
05:41
05:41
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
951 km
07:10
07:10
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
15min
Nagaur
1110 km
09:26
09:26
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
5min
Bikaner Jn
1226 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12490 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddr Bkn Sf Spl 12490 train running or not?

A. Ddr Bkn Sf Spl 12490 train starts from Dadar at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddr Bkn Sf Spl 12490 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddr Bkn Sf Spl 12490 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddr Bkn Sf Spl 12490 train?

A. The last stop for Ddr Bkn Sf Spl 12490 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 12:30