more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12490Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
14:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
23 km
15:03
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
162 km
16:49
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
257 km
18:18
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
386 km
20:12
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
422 km
20:58
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
441 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
486 km
22:10
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
555 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
620 km
00:55
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhildi
666 km
02:30
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanera
701 km
03:28
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Raniwara
736 km
03:56
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Bhinmal
768 km
04:23
04:26
Cancelled
-
-
Modran
796 km
04:48
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jalor
831 km
05:20
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mokalsar
863 km
05:46
05:49
Cancelled
-
-
Samdhari Jn
890 km
06:16
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
938 km
06:57
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
970 km
07:35
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
1130 km
10:28
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
1246 km
13:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination