Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12504Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Today
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Agartala at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Ambasa
67 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Dharmanagar
140 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
New Karimganj
205 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Badarpur Jn
226 km
09:55
09:55
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
25min
New Haflong
297 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
567 km
19:20
19:20
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
15min
Kamakhya
573 km
19:50
19:50
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
20min
New Bongaigaon
749 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
1003 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
1090 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
1236 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Rampur Hat
1357 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1564 km
12:20
12:20
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
20min
Kharagpur Jn
1679 km
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Bhadrak
1862 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1978 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
2005 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
2024 km
20:05
20:05
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
15min
Brahmapur
2171 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
2245 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
2317 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
2387 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
2447 km
02:10
02:10
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
20min
Duvvada
2465 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
2798 km
07:23
07:23
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
15min
Perambur
3228 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
10min
Katpadi Jn
3358 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Whitefield
3567 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Bengaluru Cant
3584 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination