Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp train live running status. 12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu. 12520 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp from Kamakhya is 21:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 16:15. The total distance covered by Kyq Ltt Ac Exp is 2559 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Ltt Ac Exp - 12520.
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 21:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
40 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
149 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
275 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
400 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
488 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
584 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
643 km
08:07
08:07
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
710 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
750 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
853 km
12:08
12:08
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
5min
Patliputra
873 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
879 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1081 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
1144 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1224 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1394 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Katni
1493 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
1584 km
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1828 km
04:30
04:30
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
2011 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
2135 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
2159 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
2319 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
2392 km
12:32
12:32
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
2524 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
3min
Thane
2542 km
15:32
15:32
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
2559 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12520 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12520 running or not?

A. Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12520 starts from Kamakhya at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12520 now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12520 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12520 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12520 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 16:15