Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12558Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
1
Source
Moradabad
153 km
17:37
17:37
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
8min
Lucknow Nr
478 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
10min
Gorakhpur Jn
748 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
6
10min
Kaptanganj Jn
786 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Siswa Bazar
813 km
05:04
05:04
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
856 km
06:00
06:00
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
3min
Harinagar
882 km
06:25
06:25
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
897 km
06:47
06:47
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
5min
Bettiah
934 km
07:17
07:17
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
3min
Sagauli Jn
957 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
977 km
08:09
08:09
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
3min
Chakia
1009 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Mehsi
1018 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Motipur
1031 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1057 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination