more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12667Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
05-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chennai Egmore
-
Source
18:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Chengalpattu
55 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
158 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
213 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
336 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
430 km
01:30
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
493 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
536 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
563 km
03:31
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
650 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
723 km
07:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination