Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12756 Bvc Coa Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12756 Bvc Coa Sf Exp train live running status. 12756 Bvc Coa Sf Exp train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Kakinada Port (COA) on Sat. 12756 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 12756 Bvc Coa Sf Exp from Bhavnagar Trmus is . The arrival time to Kakinada Port is 17:46. The total distance covered by Bvc Coa Sf Exp is 2050 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Kakinada Port. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bvc Coa Sf Exp - 12756.
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Solapur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
04:25
On Time
1
Source
Dhola Jn
49 km
04:56
04:57
On Time
-
-
Botad Jn
92 km
05:55
05:25
05:57
05:27
30min
1
2min
Surendranagar G
167 km
07:09
06:37
06:38
On Time
1
-
Viramgam Jn
232 km
08:15
08:15
08:23
08:17
6min
2
8min
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
09:39
09:35
09:45
On Time
4
-
Vadodara Jn
398 km
11:38
11:23
11:47
11:28
19min
1
9min
Surat
527 km
13:42
13:25
14:08
13:32
36min
2
26min
Valsad
596 km
14:59
14:30
15:02
14:32
30min
3
3min
Vasai Road
743 km
17:04
16:45
17:08
16:50
18min
7
4min
Kalyan Jn
789 km
18:08
17:47
18:13
17:50
23min
6
5min
Lonavala
863 km
19:46
19:37
19:51
19:40
11min
1
5min
Pune Jn
927 km
21:04
21:10
21:15
On Time
6
-
Daund Jn
1002 km
22:46
22:20
22:25
On Time
2
-
Solapur Jn
1189 km
01:45
01:35
01:40
On Time
-
-
Kalaburagi
1302 km
03:39
03:12
03:42
03:15
27min
-
3min
Wadi
1339 km
04:17
04:10
04:22
04:15
7min
2
5min
Seram
1376 km
04:51
04:44
04:52
04:45
7min
2
1min
Tandur
1410 km
05:16
05:09
05:20
05:10
7min
1
4min
Vikarabad Jn
1452 km
05:55
05:53
06:00
05:55
2min
1
5min
Secunderabad Jn
1524 km
07:22
07:15
07:43
07:25
7min
6
21min
Nalgonda
1634 km
09:21
09:04
09:24
09:05
17min
1
3min
Miryalaguda
1671 km
09:51
09:30
09:54
09:31
21min
1
3min
Nadikudi Jn
1710 km
10:23
10:05
10:26
10:06
18min
2
3min
Sattenapalle
1762 km
11:04
10:53
11:07
10:54
11min
1
3min
Guntur Jn
1805 km
11:50
11:50
12:01
11:55
On Time
1
11min
Vijayawada Jn
1837 km
13:01
12:40
13:11
12:50
21min
7
10min
Rajahmundry
1986 km
15:19
14:58
15:21
15:00
21min
3
2min
Samalkot Jn
2036 km
16:04
15:58
16:13
16:00
6min
1
9min
Kakinada Town
2048 km
16:31
16:20
16:36
16:25
11min
2
5min
Kakinada Port
2050 km
17:46
17:35
Destination
11min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12756 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bvc Coa Sf Exp 12756 train running or not?

A. Bvc Coa Sf Exp 12756 train starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bvc Coa Sf Exp 12756 train now?

A. Check the location of Bvc Coa Sf Exp 12756 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bvc Coa Sf Exp 12756 train?

A. The last stop for Bvc Coa Sf Exp 12756 train is Kakinada Port(COA). The train reaches Kakinada Port at 17:46
Bhavnagar to Kakinada Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhavnagar to Kakinada