Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12811Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Bhusaval Jn at 07:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
Source
Thane
17 km
00:39
00:32
00:40
00:35
5min
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
37 km
01:30
00:57
01:33
01:00
33min
-
3min
Igatpuri
121 km
03:11
02:50
03:20
02:55
25min
-
9min
Nasik Road
171 km
04:03
03:30
04:06
03:35
31min
-
3min
Manmad Jn
244 km
05:02
04:27
05:05
04:30
35min
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
428 km
07:08
07:00
07:20
07:05
15min
-
12min
Akola Jn
569 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
647 km
10:32
10:32
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
3min
Wardha Jn
743 km
11:52
11:52
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
3min
Nagpur
822 km
13:40
13:40
13:50
13:50
On Time
6
10min
Gondia Jn
952 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1087 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1124 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
10min
Bilaspur Jn
1233 km
20:15
20:15
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
15min
Raigarh
1366 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
1438 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
1539 km
00:59
00:59
01:09
01:09
On Time
-
10min
Hatia
1699 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination