Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12811 Hatia Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12811 Hatia Express train live running status. 12811 Hatia Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Hatia (HTE) on Mon, Sun. 12811 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12811 Hatia Express from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to Hatia is 10:08. The total distance covered by Hatia Express is 1698 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hatia Express - 12811.
Monday
03-10-2022
Overall delay: 6hr 18min
Reached Hatia at 10:08
Refresh
Updated 15hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
00:15
On Time
4
Source
Thane
16 km
00:38
00:32
00:35
On Time
7
-
Kalyan Jn
34 km
01:06
00:57
01:13
01:00
13min
4
7min
Nashik Road
166 km
03:51
03:30
03:54
03:35
19min
2
3min
Manmad Jn
239 km
04:47
04:27
04:52
04:30
22min
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
07:05
07:00
07:05
On Time
7
-
Akola Jn
563 km
09:17
08:55
09:00
On Time
2
-
Badnera Jn
642 km
10:24
10:27
10:30
On Time
2
-
Wardha Jn
737 km
11:52
11:38
11:56
11:40
16min
1
4min
Nagpur
816 km
13:29
13:35
13:48
13:40
8min
6
19min
Gondia Jn
946 km
16:40
15:24
16:45
15:26
1hr 19min
4
5min
Durg
1080 km
19:11
17:35
17:40
On Time
3
-
Raipur Jn
1117 km
20:06
18:15
20:19
18:20
1hr 59min
5
13min
Bilaspur Jn
1228 km
22:09
20:05
22:25
20:20
2hr 5min
2
16min
Raigarh
1361 km
03:26
22:17
03:31
22:19
5hr 12min
1
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
1432 km
05:45
23:25
05:50
23:27
6hr 23min
2
5min
Rourkela
1533 km
07:13
00:43
07:39
00:53
6hr 46min
4
26min
Hatia
1698 km
10:08
03:50
Destination
6hr 18min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12811 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hatia Express 12811 train running or not?

A. Hatia Express 12811 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hatia Express 12811 train now?

A. Check the location of Hatia Express 12811 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hatia Express 12811 train?

A. The last stop for Hatia Express 12811 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at 10:08
Mumbai to Hatia Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Hatia