more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12889Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
18:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Chakradharpur
62 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
163 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
264 km
22:35
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
313 km
23:30
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
355 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
431 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
495 km
02:45
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
508 km
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
635 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram Tn
680 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
760 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
821 km
09:35
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
839 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1022 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1171 km
15:30
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
1310 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
1426 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
1465 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1548 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
1558 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
1663 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
1747 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
1899 km
05:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination