Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12891Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 36min
Reached Bhubaneswar at 10:36
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bangriposi
-
Source
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
Source
Baripada
37 km
05:31
05:02
05:35
05:04
31min
-
4min
Krishna Ch Pura
54 km
05:56
05:25
05:57
05:26
31min
-
1min
Betnoti
65 km
06:11
05:40
06:12
05:41
31min
-
1min
Jogal
71 km
06:22
05:51
06:23
05:52
31min
-
1min
Jugpura
76 km
06:30
05:59
06:31
06:00
31min
-
1min
Thakurtota
83 km
06:39
06:08
06:40
06:09
31min
-
1min
Rupsa Jn
89 km
06:54
06:23
06:59
06:25
34min
-
5min
Haldipada
95 km
07:08
06:32
07:11
06:33
38min
-
3min
Balasore
107 km
07:21
06:44
07:25
06:46
39min
-
4min
Soro
140 km
07:50
07:08
07:54
07:10
44min
-
4min
Markona
155 km
08:09
07:23
08:11
07:24
47min
-
2min
Bhadrak
169 km
08:23
07:40
08:26
07:42
44min
2
3min
Jajpur K Road
213 km
09:00
08:18
09:03
08:20
43min
3
3min
Cuttack
285 km
10:01
09:20
10:04
09:22
42min
3
3min
Bhubaneswar
312 km
10:36
10:00
Destination
36min
-
Destination