Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12927Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
29 km
00:12
00:12
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
4min
Valsad
194 km
02:48
02:48
02:53
02:53
On Time
2
5min
Surat
262 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
2min
Bharuch Jn
321 km
04:49
04:49
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
2min
Vishvamitri
388 km
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time
3
1min
Vadodara Jn
391 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination