Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12927 Ddr Eknr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12927 Ddr Eknr Sf Exp train live running status. 12927 Ddr Eknr Sf Exp train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy (EKNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12927 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12927 Ddr Eknr Sf Exp from Dadar is 23:50. The arrival time to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy is 07:25. The total distance covered by Ddr Eknr Sf Exp is 470 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddr Eknr Sf Exp - 12927.
Thursday
29-09-2022
Yesterday
30-09-2022
Today
01-10-2022
Tomorrow
02-10-2022
Yet to start from Dadar at 23:50
Refresh
Updated 2hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
23 km
00:06
00:06
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
4min
Valsad
188 km
02:37
02:37
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
5min
Surat
257 km
03:37
03:37
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
316 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Vishvamitri
383 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
386 km
05:28
05:28
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
15min
Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy
470 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12927 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddr Eknr Sf Exp 12927 train running or not?

A. Ddr Eknr Sf Exp 12927 train starts from Dadar at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddr Eknr Sf Exp 12927 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddr Eknr Sf Exp 12927 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddr Eknr Sf Exp 12927 train?

A. The last stop for Ddr Eknr Sf Exp 12927 train is Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy(EKNR). The train reaches Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 07:25
Mumbai to Kevadiya Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Kevadiya