more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12992Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Phulera Jn
54 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
109 km
15:19
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
134 km
16:05
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nasirabad
157 km
16:32
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
199 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabpura
202 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mandal
255 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
266 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
320 km
19:05
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kapasan
356 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
379 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
392 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ranapratapnagar
430 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Udaipur City
434 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination