Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12994 Puri Gimb Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12994 Puri Gimb Sf train live running status. 12994 Puri Gimb Sf train runs from Puri (PURI) to Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) on Mon. 12994 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12994 Puri Gimb Sf from Puri is 20:00. The arrival time to Gandhidham Bg is . The total distance covered by Puri Gimb Sf is 2286 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Gandhidham Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Gimb Sf - 12994.
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Yet to start from Puri at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Dhenkanal
124 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Angul
184 km
23:07
23:07
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
341 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Bargarh Road
384 km
02:39
02:39
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
460 km
03:38
03:38
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
523 km
04:40
04:40
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
20min
Kantabanji
557 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Khariar Road
621 km
06:37
06:37
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
726 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Durg
763 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
898 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1028 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1421 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1445 km
21:27
21:27
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
3min
Nandurbar
1595 km
23:54
23:54
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1756 km
02:30
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
1885 km
03:54
03:59
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
1985 km
06:25
06:45
On Time
-
20min
Samakhiali B G
2233 km
10:13
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
2249 km
10:28
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
2286 km
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12994 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Puri Gimb Sf 12994 running or not?

A. Puri Gimb Sf 12994 starts from Puri at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Gimb Sf 12994 now?

A. Check the location of Puri Gimb Sf 12994 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Gimb Sf 12994 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Gimb Sf 12994 train is Gandhidham Bg(GIMB). The train reaches Gandhidham Bg at
Puri to Gandhidham Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Puri to Gandhidham